PIDIM Council: President

Member Term
Erika Sammons March 16 2021 to present
Lindsay Nesbitt April 14 2020 to March 16 2021
Lindsay Nesbitt March 5 2019 to April 14 2020
Cindy Rodych March 1 2018 to March 4 2019
Cindy Rodych March 21 2017 to February 28 2018
Cindy Rodych July 16 2016 to March 20 2017
Stephen Lamoureux March 15 2016 to July 15 2016
Stephen Lamoureux March 24 2015 to March 14 2016
Stephen Lamoureux March 11 2014 to March 23 2015
Maureen Doyle February 26 2013 to March 10 2014
Maureen Doyle February 28 2012 to February 25 2013
Maureen Doyle February 22 2011 to February 27 2012
Jennifer Wiwchar-Fast February 25 2010 to February 21 2011
Jennifer Wiwchar-Fast February 24 2009 to February 24 2010
Laney Stewart February 28 2008 to February 24 2009
Laney Stewart February 26 2007 to February 27 2008
Laney Stewart February 27 2006 to February 25 2007
Jason Kasper March 15 2005 to February 26 2006
Jason Kasper March 16 2004 to March 14 2005
Brian Everton March 18 2003 to March 15 2004
Brian Everton March 2 2002 to March 17 2003
Debbie Grant April 17 2001 to March 1 2002
Debbie Grant April 11 2000 to April 16 2001
Vicki Woloschuk March 1 1997 to February 28 1998
Laurie Wardrope March 1 1996 to February 28 1997
Laurie Wardrope March 1 1995 to February 28 1996
Laurie Wardrope March 1 1994 to February 28 1995
Doug Barry March 1 1993 to February 28 1994
Doug Barry March 1 1993 to February 28 1994
Gyan Vijayvergiya March 1 1992 to February 28 1993
Hope MacKenzie March 1 1991 to February 28 1992
Bruce Wardrope March 1 1990 to February 28 1991
Bruce Wardrope March 1 1989 to February 28 1990
Bruce Wardrope March 1 1988 to February 28 1989
Dale Scott March 1 1987 to February 28 1988
Dale Scott March 1 1986 to February 28 1987
Elaine Robertson March 1 1985 to February 28 1986
Ron Veitch March 1 1959 to February 28 1960
comments powered by Disqus

Friends of The PIDIM