PIDIM Council: University of Manitoba Liaison

Member Term
Katherine Isaac March 16 2021 to present
Katherine Isaac April 14 2020 to March 16 2021
Katherine Isaac March 5 2019 to April 14 2020
Katherine Isaac September 12 2018 to March 4 2019
Nancy Maruca March 1 2018 to September 11 2018
Nancy Maruca March 21 2017 to February 28 2018
Nancy Maruca March 15 2016 to March 20 2017
Nancy Maruca March 24 2015 to March 14 2016
Nancy Maruca March 11 2014 to March 23 2015
Lynn Chalmers March 18 2003 to March 15 2004
Lynn Chalmers March 2 2002 to March 17 2003
Akemi Miyahara April 17 2001 to March 1 2002
Akemi Miyahara April 11 2000 to April 16 2001
Faye Hellner March 1 1997 to February 28 1998
Faye Hellner March 1 1996 to February 28 1997
Faye Hellner March 1 1995 to February 28 1996
Ron Veitch March 1 1994 to February 28 1995
Ron Veitch March 1 1993 to February 28 1994
Akemi Miyahara March 1 1992 to February 28 1993
Akemi Miyahara March 1 1991 to February 28 1992
Akemi Miyahara March 1 1990 to February 28 1991
Akemi Miyahara March 1 1989 to February 28 1990
Dianne Jackman March 1 1988 to February 28 1989
Dianne Jackman March 1 1987 to February 28 1988
Bruce Wardrope March 1 1985 to February 28 1986
comments powered by Disqus

Friends of The PIDIM