PIDIM Council: Lay Member

Member Term
Ryan Morphy March 16 2021 to present
Erin Lawlor Forsyth March 16 2021 to present
Ryan Morphy April 14 2020 to March 16 2021
Erin Lawlor Forsyth April 14 2020 to March 16 2021
Ryan Morphy March 5 2019 to April 14 2020
Ryan Morphy March 1 2018 to March 4 2019
Emeka Nnadi March 1 2018 to March 4 2019
Emeka Nnadi March 21 2017 to February 28 2018
Ryan Morphy March 21 2017 to February 28 2018
Ryan Morphy March 15 2016 to March 20 2017
Emeka Nnadi March 15 2016 to March 20 2017
Ryan Morphy March 24 2015 to March 14 2016
Ryan Morphy March 11 2014 to March 23 2015
Cynthia Minsky March 16 2004 to March 14 2005
Marie Stratton March 16 2004 to March 14 2005
Marie Stratton March 18 2003 to March 15 2004
Cynthia Minsky March 18 2003 to March 15 2004
Marie Stratton March 1 1997 to February 28 1998
Cynthia Minsky March 1 1997 to February 28 1998
Cynthia Minsky March 1 1996 to February 28 1997
Marie Stratton March 1 1996 to February 28 1997
Marie Stratton March 1 1995 to February 28 1996
Cynthia Minsky March 1 1995 to February 28 1996
Cynthia Minsky March 1 1994 to February 28 1995
Marie Stratton March 1 1994 to February 28 1995
Cynthia Minsky March 1 1993 to February 28 1994
Marie Stratton March 1 1993 to February 28 1994
Cynthia Minsky March 1 1992 to February 28 1993
Marie Stratton March 1 1992 to February 28 1993
Cynthia Minsky March 1 1991 to February 28 1992
Marie Stratton March 1 1991 to February 28 1992
Cynthia Minsky March 1 1990 to February 28 1991
Marie Stratton March 1 1990 to February 28 1991
Peggy Einarson March 1 1989 to February 28 1990
Peggy Einarson March 1 1988 to February 28 1989
Joanne Kelly March 1 1987 to February 28 1988
Judith Evers March 1 1987 to February 28 1988
Judith Evers March 1 1986 to February 28 1987
Joanne Kelly March 1 1986 to February 28 1987
Judith Evers March 1 1985 to February 28 1986
Joanne Kelly March 1 1985 to February 28 1986
comments powered by Disqus

Friends of The PIDIM