PIDIM Council: Provisional

Member Term
Adele Sinclair March 16 2021 to present
Adele Sinclair April 14 2020 to March 16 2021
Adele Sinclair March 5 2019 to April 14 2020
Corrie Allan March 1 2018 to March 4 2019
Corrie Allan March 21 2017 to February 28 2018
Maria Baumgartner March 15 2016 to March 20 2017
Erika Sammons March 24 2015 to March 14 2016
Erika Sammons March 11 2014 to March 23 2015
Cecilia Turner February 26 2013 to March 10 2014
Cecilia Turner February 28 2012 to February 25 2013
Cecilia Turner February 22 2011 to February 27 2012
Marina Clay February 25 2010 to February 21 2011
Marina Clay February 24 2009 to February 24 2010
Heather Miller February 28 2008 to February 24 2009
Heather Miller February 26 2007 to February 27 2008
Jennifer Wiwchar-Fast February 27 2006 to February 25 2007
Laney Stewart March 16 2004 to March 14 2005
Laney Stewart March 18 2003 to March 15 2004
Michelle Du March 2 2002 to March 17 2003
Judy Boldt April 11 2000 to April 16 2001
Joyce Brown March 1 1997 to February 28 1998
Sally Manning March 1 1996 to February 28 1997
Sally Manning March 1 1995 to February 28 1996
Sally Manning March 1 1994 to February 28 1995
Roslyn Farlinger March 1 1993 to February 28 1994
Mia Kinal March 1 1992 to February 28 1993
comments powered by Disqus

Friends of The PIDIM