PIDIM Council: Past President

Member Term
Lindsay Nesbitt March 16 2021 to present
Cindy Rodych April 14 2020 to March 16 2021
Cindy Rodych March 5 2019 to April 14 2020
Bruce Wardrope March 1 2018 to March 4 2019
Bruce Wardrope March 21 2017 to February 28 2018
Maureen Doyle March 15 2016 to March 20 2017
Maureen Doyle March 24 2015 to March 14 2016
Maureen Doyle March 11 2014 to March 23 2015
Jennifer Wiwchar-Fast February 28 2012 to February 25 2013
Jennifer Wiwchar-Fast February 22 2011 to February 27 2012
Laney Stewart February 24 2009 to February 24 2010
Jason Kasper February 28 2008 to February 24 2009
Jason Kasper February 26 2007 to February 27 2008
Jason Kasper February 27 2006 to February 25 2007
Brian Everton March 15 2005 to February 26 2006
Brian Everton March 16 2004 to March 14 2005
Hope MacKenzie March 18 2003 to March 15 2004
Laurie Wardrope March 1 1997 to February 28 1998
Doug Barry March 1 1994 to February 28 1995
Gyan Vijayvergiya March 1 1993 to February 28 1994
Hope MacKenzie March 1 1992 to February 28 1993
Bruce Wardrope March 1 1991 to February 28 1992
Dale Scott March 1 1990 to February 28 1991
Dale Scott March 1 1989 to February 28 1990
Dale Scott March 1 1988 to February 28 1989
Elaine Robertson March 1 1987 to February 28 1988
Elaine Robertson March 1 1986 to February 28 1987
Charlette Duguay March 1 1985 to February 28 1986
comments powered by Disqus

Friends of The PIDIM