PIDIM Council: Vice President

Member Term
Erika Sammons April 14 2020 to March 16 2021
Erika Sammons March 5 2019 to April 14 2020
Lindsay Nesbitt March 1 2018 to March 4 2019
Lindsay Nesbitt March 21 2017 to February 28 2018
Cindy Rodych March 15 2016 to July 15 2016
Cindy Rodych March 24 2015 to March 14 2016
Cecilia Turner March 11 2014 to March 23 2015
Maureen Doyle February 25 2010 to February 21 2011
Maureen Doyle February 24 2009 to February 24 2010
Heather Ferguson February 28 2008 to February 24 2009
Heather Ferguson February 26 2007 to February 27 2008
Kerri Neish February 27 2006 to February 25 2007
Jennifer Kurtz March 16 2004 to March 14 2005
Mia Kinal March 18 2003 to March 15 2004
Mia Kinal March 2 2002 to March 17 2003
Eleanor Shewchuk April 17 2001 to March 1 2002
Eleanor Shewchuk April 11 2000 to April 16 2001
Debbie Grant March 1 1997 to February 28 1998
Elaine Robertson March 1 1995 to February 28 1996
Michael Plasse-Taylor March 1 1994 to February 28 1995
Doug Barry March 1 1992 to February 28 1993
Gyan Vijayvergiya March 1 1991 to February 28 1992
Hope MacKenzie March 1 1990 to February 28 1991
Barbara Tiller March 1 1989 to February 28 1990
Chris Moffatt March 1 1988 to February 28 1989
Chris Moffatt March 1 1987 to February 28 1988
Chris Moffatt March 1 1986 to February 28 1987
Grant Marshall March 1 1985 to February 28 1986
Robert J Eakin March 1 1959 to February 28 1960
comments powered by Disqus

Friends of The PIDIM