PIDIM Council: Registrar

Member Term
Lindsay Biberdorf March 16 2021 to present
Lindsay Biberdorf April 14 2020 to March 16 2021
Lindsay Biberdorf March 5 2019 to April 14 2020
Elizabeth Sellors September 12 2018 to March 4 2019
Lisa Duxbury March 1 2018 to September 11 2018
Lisa Duxbury March 21 2017 to February 28 2018
Lisa Duxbury March 15 2016 to March 20 2017
Elizabeth Sellors March 24 2015 to March 14 2016
Elizabeth Sellors March 11 2014 to March 23 2015
Elizabeth Sellors February 26 2013 to March 10 2014
Michelle Du February 28 2012 to February 25 2013
Michelle Du February 22 2011 to February 27 2012
Michelle Du February 25 2010 to February 21 2011
Michelle Du February 24 2009 to February 24 2010
Michelle Du February 28 2008 to February 24 2009
Michelle Du February 26 2007 to February 27 2008
Wendy Tyson February 27 2006 to February 25 2007
Jennefer Siwik March 15 2005 to February 26 2006
Jennefer Siwik March 16 2004 to March 14 2005
Jason Kasper March 18 2003 to March 15 2004
Sally Manning March 2 2002 to March 17 2003
Joanne Weir April 11 2000 to April 16 2001
Catherine Forzley March 1 1997 to February 28 1998
Catherine Forzley March 1 1996 to February 28 1997
Danielle Dubuc March 1 1994 to February 28 1995
Chris Valk March 1 1993 to February 28 1994
Chris Valk March 1 1992 to February 28 1993
Chris Valk March 1 1991 to February 28 1992
Barbara Tiller March 1 1990 to February 28 1991
Rob Regier March 1 1989 to February 28 1990
Marjorie McLachlan March 1 1988 to February 28 1989
Bruce Wardrope March 1 1987 to February 28 1988
George Fuller March 1 1985 to February 28 1986
Joan Harland March 1 1959 to February 28 1960
comments powered by Disqus

Friends of The PIDIM