PIDIM Council: Public Relations

Member Term
Ivanka Waplak March 16 2021 to present
Priscilla Mah April 14 2020 to March 16 2021
Priscilla Mah March 5 2019 to April 14 2020
Priscilla Mah March 1 2018 to March 4 2019
Priscilla Mah March 21 2017 to February 28 2018
Heather Wagner March 15 2016 to June 30 2016
Heather Wagner March 24 2015 to March 14 2016
Maria Baumgartner March 11 2014 to March 23 2015
Heather Anderson February 25 2010 to February 21 2011
Heather Anderson February 24 2009 to February 24 2010
Kristin Sidoryk February 28 2008 to February 24 2009
Kristin Sidoryk February 26 2007 to February 27 2008
Kristin Sidoryk February 27 2006 to February 25 2007
Cheryl MacKinnon March 15 2005 to February 26 2006
Cheryl MacKinnon March 16 2004 to March 14 2005
Rob Everitt March 2 2002 to March 17 2003
Linda Nortoft April 17 2001 to March 1 2002
Linda Nortoft April 11 2000 to April 16 2001
Christine Carrigan March 1 1997 to February 28 1998
Christine Carrigan March 1 1996 to February 28 1997
Christine Carrigan March 1 1995 to February 28 1996
Joy Myers Piske March 1 1994 to February 28 1995
Joy Myers Piske March 1 1993 to February 28 1994
Patti Buhr March 1 1992 to February 28 1993
Patti Buhr March 1 1991 to February 28 1992
Stella Johnson March 1 1990 to February 28 1991
Stella Johnson March 1 1989 to February 28 1990
Bradley J. Curran March 1 1988 to February 28 1989
Bradley J. Curran March 1 1987 to February 28 1988
Margaret Stinson March 1 1986 to February 28 1987
Margaret Stinson March 1 1985 to February 28 1986
Grant Marshall March 1 1959 to February 28 1960
comments powered by Disqus

Friends of The PIDIM